Календарь

Сентябрь

03.09.2013
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:3
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
05.09.2013
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:1
ОТ
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
09.09.2013
Понедельник
МХК Химик
2:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
11.09.2013
Среда
Атланты
(Мытищи)
1:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.09.2013
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:5
Красная Армия
(Москва)
21.09.2013
Суббота
Энергия
2:3
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
23.09.2013
Понедельник
Ред Булл
3:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
28.09.2013
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:4
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
30.09.2013
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:1
Молодая Гвардия

Октябрь

06.10.2013
Воскресенье
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
1:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
08.10.2013
Вторник
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
4:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13.10.2013
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:5
Ред Булл
23.10.2013
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:3
Локо
(Ярославль)
24.10.2013
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:1
Б
Локо
(Ярославль)
27.10.2013
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
6:2
Алмаз
(Череповец)
28.10.2013
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Алмаз
(Череповец)
31.10.2013
Четверг
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
2:3
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Ноябрь

01.11.2013
Пятница
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
4:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
04.11.2013
Понедельник
СКА-Серебряные Львы
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
06.11.2013
Среда
СКА-Серебряные Львы
0:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
08.11.2013
Пятница
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
1:6
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
10.11.2013
Воскресенье
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
5:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13.11.2013
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:3
Юность
14.11.2013
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:2
Юность
17.11.2013
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
Б
Динамо-Шинник
18.11.2013
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Динамо-Шинник
22.11.2013
Пятница
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
6:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
25.11.2013
Понедельник
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
2:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
29.11.2013
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:1
МХК Химик

Декабрь

01.12.2013
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
Атланты
(Мытищи)
07.12.2013
Суббота
Красная Армия
(Москва)
2:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
11.12.2013
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:1
Энергия
24.12.2013
Вторник
ХК Рига
(Рига)
3:6
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
25.12.2013
Среда
ХК Рига
(Рига)
4:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Январь

09.01.2014
Четверг
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
2:1
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
11.01.2014
Суббота
Молодая Гвардия
1:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.01.2014
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:1
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
17.01.2014
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:4
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
24.01.2014
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:1
ХК Рига
(Рига)
25.01.2014
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:0
ХК Рига
(Рига)
27.01.2014
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:1
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
29.01.2014
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:1
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)

Февраль

03.02.2014
Понедельник
Локо
(Ярославль)
4:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
04.02.2014
Вторник
Локо
(Ярославль)
3:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
07.02.2014
Пятница
Алмаз
(Череповец)
2:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
08.02.2014
Суббота
Алмаз
(Череповец)
5:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
12.02.2014
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:6
Б
СКА-Серебряные Львы
13.02.2014
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:1
СКА-Серебряные Львы
16.02.2014
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:7
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
17.02.2014
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:5
ОТ
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
18.02.2014
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.02.2014
Четверг
Юность
4:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
21.02.2014
Пятница
Юность
3:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
24.02.2014
Понедельник
Динамо-Шинник
2:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
25.02.2014
Вторник
Динамо-Шинник
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Март

01.03.2014
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:4
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
02.03.2014
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:3
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
05.03.2014
Среда
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Июль

01.07.2014
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
--:--
Патриот
01.07.2014
Вторник
Патриот
--:--
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)