Календарь

Август

13.08.2020
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:9
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
14.08.2020
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:3
Алмаз
(Череповец)
15.08.2020
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
Б
Алмаз
(Череповец)
19.08.2020
Среда
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
5:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.08.2020
Четверг
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
1:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
21.08.2020
Пятница
Сахалинские Акулы
(Сахалинская область)
2:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
22.08.2020
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:0
МХК «Крылья Советов»
(Москва)
28.08.2020
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:4
Тайфун
(Приморский край)

Сентябрь

05.09.2020
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Б
МХК Крылья Советов
(Москва)
06.09.2020
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:1
МХК Крылья Советов
(Москва)
09.09.2020
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:1
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
10.09.2020
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
7:4
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
15.09.2020
Вторник
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
1:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.09.2020
Среда
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
1:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19.09.2020
Суббота
Сахалинские Акулы
(Сахалинская область)
2:6
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.09.2020
Воскресенье
Сахалинские Акулы
(Сахалинская область)
1:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
25.09.2020
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
26.09.2020
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
29.09.2020
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
30.09.2020
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)

Октябрь

07.10.2020
Среда
Локо
(Ярославль)
18:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
08.10.2020
Четверг
Локо
(Ярославль)
18:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
11.10.2020
Воскресенье
Алмаз
(Череповец)
14:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
12.10.2020
Понедельник
Алмаз
(Череповец)
18:30
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.10.2020
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
17.10.2020
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
20.10.2020
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
Академия Михайлова
21.10.2020
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
Академия Михайлова
26.10.2020
Понедельник
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
13:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
27.10.2020
Вторник
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
19:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
30.10.2020
Пятница
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
18:30
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
31.10.2020
Суббота
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
13:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Ноябрь

09.11.2020
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
ХК Рига
(Рига)
10.11.2020
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
ХК Рига
(Рига)
18.11.2020
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
19.11.2020
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
25.11.2020
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
Атланты
(Мытищи)
26.11.2020
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
Атланты
(Мытищи)

Декабрь

03.12.2020
Четверг
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
06:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
04.12.2020
Пятница
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
12:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
07.12.2020
Понедельник
МХК Крылья Советов
(Москва)
19:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
08.12.2020
Вторник
МХК Крылья Советов
(Москва)
19:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13.12.2020
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
14.12.2020
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
17.12.2020
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
Сахалинские Акулы
(Сахалинская область)
18.12.2020
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
Сахалинские Акулы
(Сахалинская область)
22.12.2020
Вторник
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
19:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
23.12.2020
Среда
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
19:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
26.12.2020
Суббота
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
13:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
27.12.2020
Воскресенье
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
13:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Январь

08.01.2021
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
Алмаз
(Череповец)
09.01.2021
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
Алмаз
(Череповец)
12.01.2021
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
Локо
(Ярославль)
13.01.2021
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
Локо
(Ярославль)
19.01.2021
Вторник
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
13:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.01.2021
Среда
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
17:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
23.01.2021
Суббота
Академия Михайлова
17:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
24.01.2021
Воскресенье
Академия Михайлова
17:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
28.01.2021
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
Красная Армия
(Москва)
29.01.2021
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
Красная Армия
(Москва)

Февраль

01.02.2021
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
02.02.2021
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
05.02.2021
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
06.02.2021
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
09.02.2021
Вторник
Атланты
(Мытищи)
19:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
10.02.2021
Среда
Атланты
(Мытищи)
19:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13.02.2021
Суббота
Красная Армия
(Москва)
13:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
14.02.2021
Воскресенье
Красная Армия
(Москва)
13:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
21.02.2021
Воскресенье
ХК Рига
(Рига)
14:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
22.02.2021
Понедельник
ХК Рига
(Рига)
19:30
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Март

05.03.2021
Пятница
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
19:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
06.03.2021
Суббота
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
13:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)