Календарь

Сентябрь

04.09.2017
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:2
ХК Рига
(Рига)
06.09.2017
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
ОТ
ХК Рига
(Рига)
12.09.2017
Вторник
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
0:1
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
14.09.2017
Четверг
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
5:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
17.09.2017
Воскресенье
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
1:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18.09.2017
Понедельник
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
2:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
24.09.2017
Воскресенье
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
0:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
25.09.2017
Понедельник
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
3:2
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Октябрь

01.10.2017
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:6
Красная Армия
(Москва)
03.10.2017
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:0
Красная Армия
(Москва)
05.10.2017
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:3
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
07.10.2017
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:3
Б
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
10.10.2017
Вторник
МХК Крылья Советов
(Москва)
2:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
11.10.2017
Среда
МХК Крылья Советов
(Москва)
4:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
14.10.2017
Суббота
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
1:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
15.10.2017
Воскресенье
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
5:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18.10.2017
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
19.10.2017
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:4
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
22.10.2017
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:5
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
24.10.2017
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:4
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
30.10.2017
Понедельник
Чайка
(Нижний Новгород)
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
31.10.2017
Вторник
Чайка
(Нижний Новгород)
3:2
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Ноябрь

12.11.2017
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:0
КРС Хейлунцзян
(Пекин)
14.11.2017
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:2
КРС Хейлунцзян
(Пекин)
18.11.2017
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:2
СКА-Серебряные Львы
19.11.2017
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
6:0
СКА-Серебряные Львы
24.11.2017
Пятница
Локо
(Ярославль)
2:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
25.11.2017
Суббота
Локо
(Ярославль)
2:1
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
28.11.2017
Вторник
Алмаз
(Череповец)
3:4
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
29.11.2017
Среда
Алмаз
(Череповец)
1:6
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Декабрь

03.12.2017
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:3
Локо
(Ярославль)
05.12.2017
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:3
Локо
(Ярославль)
07.12.2017
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Алмаз
(Череповец)
08.12.2017
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:4
Алмаз
(Череповец)
12.12.2017
Вторник
КРС Хейлунцзян
(Пекин)
5:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13.12.2017
Среда
КРС Хейлунцзян
(Пекин)
2:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.12.2017
Суббота
СКА-Серебряные Львы
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
17.12.2017
Воскресенье
СКА-Серебряные Львы
4:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
22.12.2017
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:2
Атланты
(Мытищи)
24.12.2017
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Б
Атланты
(Мытищи)
26.12.2017
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:1
Чайка
(Нижний Новгород)
27.12.2017
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:2
Чайка
(Нижний Новгород)

Январь

08.01.2018
Понедельник
Атланты
(Мытищи)
3:2
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
10.01.2018
Среда
Атланты
(Мытищи)
0:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.01.2018
Вторник
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
17.01.2018
Среда
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
4:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.01.2018
Суббота
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
2:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
21.01.2018
Воскресенье
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
3:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
25.01.2018
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:4
МХК Крылья Советов
(Москва)
26.01.2018
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:4
Б
МХК Крылья Советов
(Москва)
29.01.2018
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:5
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
31.01.2018
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:2
МХК Спартак
(Москва)

Февраль

03.02.2018
Суббота
Красная Армия
(Москва)
3:2
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
04.02.2018
Воскресенье
Красная Армия
(Москва)
2:1
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
06.02.2018
Вторник
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
2:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
07.02.2018
Среда
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
0:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13.02.2018
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:1
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
14.02.2018
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:1
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
20.02.2018
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
6:0
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
21.02.2018
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:3
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
24.02.2018
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Б
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
25.02.2018
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:4
Б
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)

Март

05.03.2018
Понедельник
ХК Рига
(Рига)
2:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
06.03.2018
Вторник
ХК Рига
(Рига)
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
10.03.2018
Суббота
Локо
(Ярославль)
2:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
11.03.2018
Воскресенье
Локо
(Ярославль)
2:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
14.03.2018
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
ОТ
Локо
(Ярославль)
15.03.2018
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
ОТ
Локо
(Ярославль)