Календарь

Сентябрь

05.09.2015
Суббота
Алмаз
(Череповец)
6:1
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
08.09.2015
Вторник
Локо
(Ярославль)
6:1
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
14.09.2015
Понедельник
СКА-Серебряные Львы
2:1
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
16.09.2015
Среда
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
3:2
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
20.09.2015
Воскресенье
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
4:1
Динамо-Раубичи
22.09.2015
Вторник
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
5:2
ХК Рига
(Рига)
25.09.2015
Пятница
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
4:3
СМО МХК Атлант
(Мытищи)
27.09.2015
Воскресенье
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
2:4
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)

Октябрь

03.10.2015
Суббота
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
3:2
Б
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
04.10.2015
Воскресенье
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
5:4
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
07.10.2015
Среда
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
2:3
ОТ
Сахалинские Акулы
(Сахалинская область)
08.10.2015
Четверг
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
3:1
Сахалинские Акулы
(Сахалинская область)
26.10.2015
Понедельник
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
5:1
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
27.10.2015
Вторник
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
4:3
Б
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)

Ноябрь

12.11.2015
Четверг
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
3:5
Россия U18
13.11.2015
Пятница
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
0:1
Россия U18
23.11.2015
Понедельник
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
1:2
Б
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
24.11.2015
Вторник
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
1:2
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
27.11.2015
Пятница
Россия U18
5:1
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
28.11.2015
Суббота
Россия U18
2:1
ОТ
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)

Декабрь

03.12.2015
Четверг
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
5:3
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
04.12.2015
Пятница
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
2:1
ОТ
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
07.12.2015
Понедельник
Красная Армия
(Москва)
6:3
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
08.12.2015
Вторник
Красная Армия
(Москва)
1:2
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
11.12.2015
Пятница
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
3:2
Б
Красная Армия
(Москва)
12.12.2015
Суббота
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
4:6
Красная Армия
(Москва)

Январь

11.01.2016
Понедельник
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
6:3
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
12.01.2016
Вторник
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
3:2
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
20.01.2016
Среда
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
1:4
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
21.01.2016
Четверг
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
6:2
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
24.01.2016
Воскресенье
Сахалинские Акулы
(Сахалинская область)
4:3
Б
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
25.01.2016
Понедельник
Сахалинские Акулы
(Сахалинская область)
2:6
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)

Февраль

02.02.2016
Вторник
СМО МХК Атлант
(Мытищи)
4:2
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
04.02.2016
Четверг
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
4:2
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
16.02.2016
Вторник
Динамо-Раубичи
2:3
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
18.02.2016
Четверг
ХК Рига
(Рига)
3:1
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
21.02.2016
Воскресенье
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
3:2
СКА-Серебряные Львы
23.02.2016
Вторник
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
2:7
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
26.02.2016
Пятница
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
2:5
Алмаз
(Череповец)
28.02.2016
Воскресенье
«Русские Витязи»
(Подольск)
4:3
Локо
(Ярославль)