Календарь

Август

13.08.2020
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:9
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
14.08.2020
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:3
Алмаз
(Череповец)
15.08.2020
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
Б
Алмаз
(Череповец)
19.08.2020
Среда
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
5:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.08.2020
Четверг
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
1:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
21.08.2020
Пятница
Сахалинские Акулы
(Сахалинская область)
2:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
22.08.2020
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:0
МХК «Крылья Советов»
(Москва)
28.08.2020
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:4
Тайфун
(Приморский край)

Сентябрь

05.09.2020
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Б
МХК Крылья Советов
(Москва)
06.09.2020
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:1
МХК Крылья Советов
(Москва)
09.09.2020
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:1
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
10.09.2020
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
7:4
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
15.09.2020
Вторник
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
1:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.09.2020
Среда
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
1:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19.09.2020
Суббота
Сахалинские Акулы
(Сахалинская область)
2:6
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.09.2020
Воскресенье
Сахалинские Акулы
(Сахалинская область)
1:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
29.09.2020
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:3
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
30.09.2020
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:3
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)

Октябрь

11.10.2020
Воскресенье
Алмаз
(Череповец)
2:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
12.10.2020
Понедельник
Алмаз
(Череповец)
5:7
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.10.2020
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
17.10.2020
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:1
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
20.10.2020
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:2
Академия Михайлова
21.10.2020
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:0
Академия Михайлова
26.10.2020
Понедельник
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
2:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
27.10.2020
Вторник
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
3:2
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
30.10.2020
Пятница
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
5:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
31.10.2020
Суббота
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Ноябрь

04.11.2020
Среда
Локо
(Ярославль)
4:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
05.11.2020
Четверг
Локо
(Ярославль)
2:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18.11.2020
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:2
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
19.11.2020
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:1
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
25.11.2020
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
Б
СМО МХК Атлант
(Мытищи)
26.11.2020
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:5
СМО МХК Атлант
(Мытищи)
29.11.2020
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:3
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
30.11.2020
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Б
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)

Декабрь

03.12.2020
Четверг
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
1:6
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
04.12.2020
Пятница
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
3:2
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
07.12.2020
Понедельник
МХК Крылья Советов
(Москва)
0:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
08.12.2020
Вторник
МХК Крылья Советов
(Москва)
3:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13.12.2020
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:6
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
14.12.2020
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:2
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
17.12.2020
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:1
Сахалинские Акулы
(Сахалинская область)
18.12.2020
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
Б
Сахалинские Акулы
(Сахалинская область)
22.12.2020
Вторник
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
3:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
23.12.2020
Среда
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
3:2
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
26.12.2020
Суббота
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
4:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
27.12.2020
Воскресенье
МХК Динамо Москва
(Москва)
4:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Январь

08.01.2021
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
9:4
Алмаз
(Череповец)
09.01.2021
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:3
Алмаз
(Череповец)
12.01.2021
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
Локо
(Ярославль)
13.01.2021
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:2
Локо
(Ярославль)
19.01.2021
Вторник
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
2:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.01.2021
Среда
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
5:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
23.01.2021
Суббота
Академия Михайлова
3:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
24.01.2021
Воскресенье
Академия Михайлова
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
28.01.2021
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:6
Красная Армия
(Москва)
29.01.2021
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:5
Красная Армия
(Москва)

Февраль

01.02.2021
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:1
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
02.02.2021
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:4
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
05.02.2021
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:5
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
06.02.2021
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Б
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
09.02.2021
Вторник
СМО МХК Атлант
(Мытищи)
4:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
10.02.2021
Среда
СМО МХК Атлант
(Мытищи)
2:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13.02.2021
Суббота
Красная Армия
(Москва)
6:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
14.02.2021
Воскресенье
Красная Армия
(Москва)
3:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
21.02.2021
Воскресенье
ХК Рига
(Рига)
3:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
22.02.2021
Понедельник
ХК Рига
(Рига)
0:7
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Март

05.03.2021
Пятница
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
19:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
06.03.2021
Суббота
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
13:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Июнь

09.06.2021
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19:00
ХК Рига
(Рига)
10.06.2021
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
ХК Рига
(Рига)