Календарь

Июль

24.07.2019
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
6:3
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
27.07.2019
Суббота
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
4:3
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
31.07.2019
Среда
Атланты
(Мытищи)
3:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Август

03.08.2019
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
Атланты
(Мытищи)
07.08.2019
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:4
Б
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
10.08.2019
Суббота
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
1:6
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13.08.2019
Вторник
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
14.08.2019
Среда
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
1:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
15.08.2019
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:4
ОТ
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
16.08.2019
Пятница
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
4:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
23.08.2019
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:3
Красная Армия
(Москва)
25.08.2019
Воскресенье
Красная Армия
(Москва)
2:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
28.08.2019
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:3
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
29.08.2019
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:0
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)

Сентябрь

05.09.2019
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:2
ХК Рига
(Рига)
06.09.2019
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
ХК Рига
(Рига)
09.09.2019
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:0
ОРДЖИ ЮНИОР
(Пекин)
10.09.2019
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
8:0
ОРДЖИ ЮНИОР
(Пекин)
14.09.2019
Суббота
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
4:6
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
15.09.2019
Воскресенье
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
3:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18.09.2019
Среда
САХАЛИНСКИЕ АКУЛЫ
2:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19.09.2019
Четверг
САХАЛИНСКИЕ АКУЛЫ
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
25.09.2019
Среда
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
5:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
26.09.2019
Четверг
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
29.09.2019
Воскресенье
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
2:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
30.09.2019
Понедельник
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
6:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Октябрь

06.10.2019
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:7
Локо
(Ярославль)
07.10.2019
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:6
Локо
(Ярославль)
10.10.2019
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:1
Алмаз
(Череповец)
11.10.2019
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:4
Алмаз
(Череповец)
15.10.2019
Вторник
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
4:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
17.10.2019
Четверг
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
2:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
26.10.2019
Суббота
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
2:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
27.10.2019
Воскресенье
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
0:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
30.10.2019
Среда
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
31.10.2019
Четверг
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Ноябрь

05.11.2019
Вторник
ХК Рига
(Рига)
4:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
06.11.2019
Среда
ХК Рига
(Рига)
2:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
09.11.2019
Суббота
ОРДЖИ ЮНИОР
(Пекин)
2:6
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
10.11.2019
Воскресенье
ОРДЖИ ЮНИОР
(Пекин)
0:10
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
17.11.2019
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
18.11.2019
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18:00
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
25.11.2019
Понедельник
Красная Армия
(Москва)
17:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
26.11.2019
Вторник
Красная Армия
(Москва)
17:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
28.11.2019
Четверг
Атланты
(Мытищи)
19:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
29.11.2019
Пятница
Атланты
(Мытищи)
19:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Декабрь

05.12.2019
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18:00
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
06.12.2019
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18:00
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
09.12.2019
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
10.12.2019
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18:00
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
15.12.2019
Воскресенье
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
10:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.12.2019
Понедельник
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
12:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19.12.2019
Четверг
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
19:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.12.2019
Пятница
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
19:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
24.12.2019
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18:00
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
25.12.2019
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18:00
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
28.12.2019
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
САХАЛИНСКИЕ АКУЛЫ
29.12.2019
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
САХАЛИНСКИЕ АКУЛЫ

Январь

04.01.2020
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
05.01.2020
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
08.01.2020
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
09.01.2020
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18:00
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
15.01.2020
Среда
Локо
(Ярославль)
18:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.01.2020
Четверг
Локо
(Ярославль)
18:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19.01.2020
Воскресенье
Алмаз
(Череповец)
14:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.01.2020
Понедельник
Алмаз
(Череповец)
18:30
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
26.01.2020
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
27.01.2020
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18:00
МХК Спартак
(Москва)

Февраль

06.02.2020
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18:00
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
07.02.2020
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18:00
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
10.02.2020
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18:00
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
11.02.2020
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
17.02.2020
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18:00
Атланты
(Мытищи)
18.02.2020
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18:00
Атланты
(Мытищи)
21.02.2020
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18:00
Красная Армия
(Москва)
22.02.2020
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13:00
Красная Армия
(Москва)

Март

01.03.2020
Воскресенье
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
13:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
02.03.2020
Понедельник
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
19:00
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)