Календарь

Сентябрь

05.09.2018
Среда
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
06.09.2018
Четверг
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
5:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
08.09.2018
Суббота
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
10.09.2018
Понедельник
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
4:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
14.09.2018
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Чайка
(Нижний Новгород)
15.09.2018
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:5
Чайка
(Нижний Новгород)
18.09.2018
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:2
Атланты
(Мытищи)
19.09.2018
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:2
Атланты
(Мытищи)
23.09.2018
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:4
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
24.09.2018
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:3
Б
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
27.09.2018
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:2
ОТ
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
28.09.2018
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:2
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)

Октябрь

02.10.2018
Вторник
Красная Армия
(Москва)
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
03.10.2018
Среда
Красная Армия
(Москва)
8:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
06.10.2018
Суббота
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
2:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
07.10.2018
Воскресенье
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
11.10.2018
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
6:1
ХК Рига
(Рига)
12.10.2018
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:3
ХК Рига
(Рига)
15.10.2018
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:2
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
16.10.2018
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:5
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
20.10.2018
Суббота
КРС Хейлунцзян
(Пекин)
3:2
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
21.10.2018
Воскресенье
КРС Хейлунцзян
(Пекин)
1:2
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
31.10.2018
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)

Ноябрь

01.11.2018
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:1
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
16.11.2018
Пятница
Локо
(Ярославль)
4:3
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
17.11.2018
Суббота
Локо
(Ярославль)
5:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.11.2018
Вторник
Алмаз
(Череповец)
4:5
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
21.11.2018
Среда
Алмаз
(Череповец)
7:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
25.11.2018
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:4
ОТ
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
26.11.2018
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
6:3
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
29.11.2018
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:6
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
30.11.2018
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:4
ОТ
Крылья Советов
(Москва)

Декабрь

05.12.2018
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:2
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
06.12.2018
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Б
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
09.12.2018
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:1
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
10.12.2018
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:5
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
14.12.2018
Пятница
Чайка
(Нижний Новгород)
2:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
15.12.2018
Суббота
Чайка
(Нижний Новгород)
2:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18.12.2018
Вторник
Атланты
(Мытищи)
2:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19.12.2018
Среда
Атланты
(Мытищи)
0:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
25.12.2018
Вторник
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
2:3
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
26.12.2018
Среда
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
1:7
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
29.12.2018
Суббота
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
3:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
30.12.2018
Воскресенье
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
1:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Январь

04.01.2019
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
ОТ
Красная Армия
(Москва)
05.01.2019
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:0
Красная Армия
(Москва)
08.01.2019
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:2
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
09.01.2019
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:3
ОТ
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
15.01.2019
Вторник
ХК Рига
(Рига)
3:4
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.01.2019
Среда
ХК Рига
(Рига)
2:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19.01.2019
Суббота
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.01.2019
Воскресенье
СКА-Варяги
(Рига)
0:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
28.01.2019
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
6:2
КРС Хейлунцзян
(Пекин)
29.01.2019
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
9:0
КРС Хейлунцзян
(Пекин)

Февраль

05.02.2019
Вторник
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
4:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
06.02.2019
Среда
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
1:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
12.02.2019
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:1
ОТ
Локо
(Ярославль)
13.02.2019
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:2
Локо
(Ярославль)
16.02.2019
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:1
Алмаз
(Череповец)
17.02.2019
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:1
Алмаз
(Череповец)
23.02.2019
Суббота
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
3:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
24.02.2019
Воскресенье
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
2:6
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Март

04.03.2019
Понедельник
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
3:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
05.03.2019
Вторник
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
3:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
09.03.2019
Суббота
Локо
(Ярославль)
4:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
10.03.2019
Воскресенье
Локо
(Ярославль)
4:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13.03.2019
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:1
Локо
(Ярославль)