Календарь

Сентябрь

03.09.2014
Среда
Алмаз
(Череповец)
5:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
05.09.2014
Пятница
Локо
(Ярославль)
4:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
08.09.2014
Понедельник
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
09.09.2014
Вторник
СКА-Серебряные Львы
2:3
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
14.09.2014
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:6
Динамо-Шинник
16.09.2014
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:2
Б
Юность
18.09.2014
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
6:4
Ред Булл
21.09.2014
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:4
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
23.09.2014
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:1
ХК Рига
(Рига)
27.09.2014
Суббота
Ред Булл
6:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
29.09.2014
Понедельник
Энергия
5:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Октябрь

04.10.2014
Суббота
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
2:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
05.10.2014
Воскресенье
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
1:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
08.10.2014
Среда
САХАЛИНСКИЕ АКУЛЫ
3:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
09.10.2014
Четверг
САХАЛИНСКИЕ АКУЛЫ
3:4
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
14.10.2014
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:2
ОТ
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
15.10.2014
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:2
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
24.10.2014
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:4
МХК Химик
25.10.2014
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:3
МХК Химик
28.10.2014
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
6:9
Атланты
(Мытищи)
29.10.2014
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Б
Атланты
(Мытищи)

Ноябрь

05.11.2014
Среда
Беркуты Кубани
8:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
06.11.2014
Четверг
Беркуты Кубани
5:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
09.11.2014
Воскресенье
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
1:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
10.11.2014
Понедельник
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
2:3
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.11.2014
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:4
Б
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
17.11.2014
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:4
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
20.11.2014
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:2
Красная Армия
(Москва)
21.11.2014
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:3
Красная Армия
(Москва)
26.11.2014
Среда
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
4:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
27.11.2014
Четверг
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
3:2
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
30.11.2014
Воскресенье
Красная Армия
(Москва)
4:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Декабрь

01.12.2014
Понедельник
Красная Армия
(Москва)
4:3
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
06.12.2014
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:4
Беркуты Кубани
07.12.2014
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:3
Беркуты Кубани
10.12.2014
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:6
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
11.12.2014
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:4
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
18.12.2014
Четверг
МХК Химик
2:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19.12.2014
Пятница
МХК Химик
3:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
22.12.2014
Понедельник
Атланты
(Мытищи)
2:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
23.12.2014
Вторник
Атланты
(Мытищи)
2:1
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Январь

09.01.2015
Пятница
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
5:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
10.01.2015
Суббота
ХК Капитан
(Ступино)
5:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.01.2015
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:5
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
17.01.2015
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Б
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
20.01.2015
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
6:3
САХАЛИНСКИЕ АКУЛЫ
21.01.2015
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
6:2
САХАЛИНСКИЕ АКУЛЫ
28.01.2015
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
00:00
Энергия

Февраль

03.02.2015
Вторник
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
4:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
05.02.2015
Четверг
ХК Рига
(Рига)
4:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
08.02.2015
Воскресенье
Динамо-Шинник
3:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
10.02.2015
Вторник
Юность
6:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
15.02.2015
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
СКА-Серебряные Львы
17.02.2015
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:4
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
23.02.2015
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:5
Б
Алмаз
(Череповец)
25.02.2015
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:4
Локо
(Ярославль)

Март

01.03.2015
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
02.03.2015
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
05.03.2015
Четверг
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
5:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
27.03.2015
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)