Календарь

Сентябрь

09.09.2016
Пятница
ХК Рига
(Рига)
1:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
10.09.2016
Суббота
ХК Рига
(Рига)
2:6
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13.09.2016
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
15.09.2016
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:1
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
17.09.2016
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:2
Б
Красная Армия
(Москва)
19.09.2016
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:1
Красная Армия
(Москва)
28.09.2016
Среда
Локо
(Ярославль)
4:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
29.09.2016
Четверг
Локо
(Ярославль)
5:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Октябрь

02.10.2016
Воскресенье
Алмаз
(Череповец)
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
03.10.2016
Понедельник
Алмаз
(Череповец)
3:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
08.10.2016
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:3
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
10.10.2016
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:3
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
12.10.2016
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:1
ОТ
СКА-Серебряные Львы
13.10.2016
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:2
СКА-Серебряные Львы
16.10.2016
Воскресенье
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
3:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
17.10.2016
Понедельник
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.10.2016
Четверг
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
5:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
22.10.2016
Суббота
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
1:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
25.10.2016
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:6
ОТ
Чайка
(Нижний Новгород)
27.10.2016
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:2
Чайка
(Нижний Новгород)
30.10.2016
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:1
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
31.10.2016
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)

Ноябрь

13.11.2016
Воскресенье
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
2:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
14.11.2016
Понедельник
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
17.11.2016
Четверг
Атланты
(Мытищи)
1:2
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18.11.2016
Пятница
Атланты
(Мытищи)
0:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
24.11.2016
Четверг
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
6:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
25.11.2016
Пятница
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
1:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Декабрь

03.12.2016
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:1
ХК Рига
(Рига)
04.12.2016
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:0
ХК Рига
(Рига)
16.12.2016
Пятница
Красная Армия
(Москва)
4:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
17.12.2016
Суббота
Красная Армия
(Москва)
5:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.12.2016
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:3
Локо
(Ярославль)
21.12.2016
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:5
Локо
(Ярославль)
24.12.2016
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:3
Алмаз
(Череповец)
25.12.2016
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:0
Алмаз
(Череповец)

Январь

06.01.2017
Пятница
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
07.01.2017
Суббота
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
10.01.2017
Вторник
СКА-Серебряные Львы
1:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
11.01.2017
Среда
СКА-Серебряные Львы
3:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
19.01.2017
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Б
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
20.01.2017
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:1
Тайфун
(Приморский край)
23.01.2017
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:4
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
24.01.2017
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)

Февраль

02.02.2017
Четверг
Чайка
(Нижний Новгород)
0:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
03.02.2017
Пятница
Чайка
(Нижний Новгород)
3:5
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
06.02.2017
Понедельник
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
4:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
07.02.2017
Вторник
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
2:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
13.02.2017
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:5
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
14.02.2017
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:5
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
17.02.2017
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Атланты
(Мытищи)
18.02.2017
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:1
Атланты
(Мытищи)
21.02.2017
Вторник
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
3:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
23.02.2017
Четверг
Крылья Советов
(Москва)
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Март

01.03.2017
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:5
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
02.03.2017
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:0
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
11.03.2017
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:1
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
12.03.2017
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:2
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
15.03.2017
Среда
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
1:0
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.03.2017
Четверг
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
2:3
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
23.03.2017
Четверг
Красная Армия
(Москва)
4:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
24.03.2017
Пятница
Красная Армия
(Москва)
2:1
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
27.03.2017
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:3
Красная Армия
(Москва)