Календарь

Сентябрь

05.09.2015
Суббота
Алмаз
(Череповец)
6:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
08.09.2015
Вторник
Локо
(Ярославль)
6:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
14.09.2015
Понедельник
СКА-Серебряные Львы
2:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.09.2015
Среда
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
3:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.09.2015
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:1
Динамо-Раубичи
22.09.2015
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:2
ХК Рига
(Рига)
25.09.2015
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:3
Атланты
(Мытищи)
27.09.2015
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:4
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)

Октябрь

03.10.2015
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Б
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
04.10.2015
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:4
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
07.10.2015
Среда
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:3
ОТ
САХАЛИНСКИЕ АКУЛЫ
08.10.2015
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:1
САХАЛИНСКИЕ АКУЛЫ
26.10.2015
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
5:1
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
27.10.2015
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:3
Б
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)

Ноябрь

12.11.2015
Четверг
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:5
Россия U18
13.11.2015
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
0:1
Россия U18
23.11.2015
Понедельник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:2
Б
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
24.11.2015
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
1:2
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
27.11.2015
Пятница
Россия U18
5:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
28.11.2015
Суббота
Россия U18
2:1
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Декабрь

03.12.2015
Четверг
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
5:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
04.12.2015
Пятница
МХК Спартак
(Москва)
2:1
ОТ
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
07.12.2015
Понедельник
Красная Армия
(Москва)
6:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
08.12.2015
Вторник
Красная Армия
(Москва)
1:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
11.12.2015
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
Б
Красная Армия
(Москва)
12.12.2015
Суббота
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:6
Красная Армия
(Москва)

Январь

11.01.2016
Понедельник
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
6:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
12.01.2016
Вторник
МХК Динамо М
(Тверь)
3:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.01.2016
Среда
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
1:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
21.01.2016
Четверг
Амурские Тигры
(Хабаровск)
6:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
24.01.2016
Воскресенье
САХАЛИНСКИЕ АКУЛЫ
4:3
Б
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
25.01.2016
Понедельник
САХАЛИНСКИЕ АКУЛЫ
2:6
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Февраль

02.02.2016
Вторник
Атланты
(Мытищи)
4:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
04.02.2016
Четверг
МХК Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
4:2
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
16.02.2016
Вторник
Динамо-Раубичи
2:3
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
18.02.2016
Четверг
ХК Рига
(Рига)
3:1
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
21.02.2016
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
3:2
СКА-Серебряные Львы
23.02.2016
Вторник
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:7
СКА-1946
(Санкт-Петербург)
26.02.2016
Пятница
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
2:5
Алмаз
(Череповец)
28.02.2016
Воскресенье
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
4:3
Локо
(Ярославль)