Таблица

  • Общая
  • Конференции
  • Дивизион
М
Команда
И
В
ВО
ВБ
П
ПБ
ПО
ШЗ
ШП
+/-
О
1
Красноярские Рыси
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
«Локо 76»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
МХК Динамо Москва
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
СКА-Карелия
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Реактор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
ХК Капитан
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Ирбис
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Белые Медведи
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Тюменский Легион
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
СМО МХК Атлант
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Амурские Тигры
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Сарматы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Чайка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Тайфун
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Кузнецкие Медведи
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Сахалинские Акулы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Динамо-Шинник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
Академия Михайлова
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
МХК Молот
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
Спутник Ал
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
Ладья
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
«Русские Витязи»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
Мамонты Югры
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
Локо
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
СКА-1946
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
27
Алмаз
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
МХК Динамо СПб
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
Авто
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
Толпар
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
31
Красная Армия
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
МХК Крылья Советов
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
СКА-Варяги
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34
Стальные Лисы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
35
МХК Спартак
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
Сибирские Cнайперы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
Омские Ястребы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
АКМ-Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Конференция «Восток»

М
Команда
И
В
ВО
ВБ
П
ПБ
ПО
ШЗ
ШП
+/-
О
1
Красноярские Рыси
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
«Локо 76»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Реактор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Ирбис
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Белые Медведи
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Тюменский Легион
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Сарматы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Чайка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Кузнецкие Медведи
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
МХК Молот
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Спутник Ал
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Ладья
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Мамонты Югры
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Авто
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Толпар
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Стальные Лисы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Сибирские Cнайперы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Омские Ястребы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Конференция «Запад»

М
Команда
И
В
ВО
ВБ
П
ПБ
ПО
ШЗ
ШП
+/-
О
1
МХК Динамо Москва
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
СКА-Карелия
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
ХК Капитан
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
СМО МХК Атлант
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Амурские Тигры
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Тайфун
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Сахалинские Акулы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Динамо-Шинник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Академия Михайлова
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
«Русские Витязи»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Локо
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
СКА-1946
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Алмаз
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
МХК Динамо СПб
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Красная Армия
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
МХК Крылья Советов
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
СКА-Варяги
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
МХК Спартак
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
АКМ-Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Дивизион Чернышева

М
Команда
И
В
ВО
ВБ
П
ПБ
ПО
ШЗ
ШП
+/-
О
1
Красноярские Рыси
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Реактор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Тюменский Легион
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Сарматы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Кузнецкие Медведи
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
МХК Молот
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Ладья
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Авто
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Сибирские Cнайперы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Дивизион Харламова

М
Команда
И
В
ВО
ВБ
П
ПБ
ПО
ШЗ
ШП
+/-
О
1
«Локо 76»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Ирбис
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Белые Медведи
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Чайка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Спутник Ал
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Мамонты Югры
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Толпар
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Стальные Лисы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Омские Ястребы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Дивизион Боброва

М
Команда
И
В
ВО
ВБ
П
ПБ
ПО
ШЗ
ШП
+/-
О
1
МХК Динамо Москва
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
«Русские Витязи»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Локо
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
СКА-1946
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Алмаз
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
МХК Динамо СПб
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Красная Армия
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
МХК Крылья Советов
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
МХК Спартак
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Дивизион Тарасова

М
Команда
И
В
ВО
ВБ
П
ПБ
ПО
ШЗ
ШП
+/-
О
1
СКА-Карелия
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
ХК Капитан
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
СМО МХК Атлант
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Амурские Тигры
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Тайфун
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Сахалинские Акулы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Динамо-Шинник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Академия Михайлова
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
СКА-Варяги
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
АКМ-Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0